Profile

    * Name : Kotani Yoshikazu
* Nicknames: Konii
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1982-Mar-25
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 184cm
* Star sign: Taurus
* Blood type: O

0_343286887

01

1_343286887

1F30F35D_132684519771_11_thumb2

1F30F35D_132684519788_22_thumb2

02

2_343286887

2C0D3B41_132907A20A5E_1_thumb2

03a

3_343286887

8-4

10205f85

186686_3

2150588277_small_1

2512919995_0f9930f2c2

BL-3

cppabbc02ve4

cppabbc05ry3

cppabbc10ly2

Image1

Image3

Image4

Image5

Image6

Image7

Image8

Image9

Image10

Image11

k_photo3

k_photo5

KONII

konii2008-03-16

Kotani_Yoshikazu11

kotani2

kotani49njec1

maki_KOTANI_sub03

maki_KOTANI_sub06

mzlbrzubspt480x480-75

o0480085410223976210

o0480085410473010010

o0480085410583292966

p1_07

PHOTO3

photo6

snapshot20080205162507

yoshikazu-kotani